General Victor
Eke
Male
Australia
1954-11-11
Sydney, NSW, Australia


About



Media


Archive statistics 1965 - 1980
3
190
101


Tournament wins 1978 - Ascona International (Open)
1978 - Chippis International (Open)
1977 - Illawarra Suburbs (Open)


Tournaments Australian Open Qualifying - 1980 Switzerland Satellite Leg 4 - 1980 Lausanne International - 1980 South Australian Championships - 1979 Le Touquet - 1979 Australian Open Qualifying - 1979 Wimbledon Plate (Consolation) - 1979 Wimbledon Qualifying - 1979 Australian Hard Courts Championship - 1979 New South Wales Hard Court Championships - 1979 Royan - 1979 South Pacific - 1979 Australia 1 Satellite - Leg 3 - 1979 Australia 1 Satellite - Masters - 1979 Italian Spring Satellite - Leg 2 - 1979 Switzerland Satellite Masters - 1979 Australia 1 Satellite - Leg 1 - 1979 Australia 1 Satellite - Leg 2 - 1979 Wollongong Open - 1979 Donald Labour Day - 1979 Switzerland Satellite Leg 1 - 1979 Switzerland Satellite Leg 2 - 1979 Switzerland Satellite Leg 3 - 1979 Switzerland Satellite Leg 4 - 1979 Lausanne International - 1979 New South Wales Championships - 1978 Queensland Championships - 1978 Wimbledon Plate (Consolation) - 1978 Wimbledon Qualifying - 1978 Tasmanian Championships - 1978 New South Wales Hard Court Championships - 1978 Tel Aviv Open - 1978 Ascona International - 1978 Locarno International - 1978 Illawarra Suburbs - 1978 Australia 1 Satellite - Leg 3 - 1978 Italian Summer Satellite - Leg 2 - 1978 Australia 1 Satellite - Leg 1 - 1978 Australia 1 Satellite - Leg 2 - 1978 Australia 1 Satellite - Leg 4 - 1978 Switzerland Satellite Leg 2 - 1978 Chippis International - 1978 Carouge International - 1978 Australian Open Qualifying - 1977-B South Australian Championships - 1977(2) Kent Championships - 1977 Paddington - 1977 Wimbledon Qualifying - 1977 Australian Hard Courts Championship - 1977 New South Wales Hard Court Championships - 1977 Manly Seaside Tournament - 1977 Chichester - 1977 Surrey Hard Court Championships - 1977 Sutton Hard Courts - 1977 Illawarra Suburbs - 1977 Nandewar Open - 1977 Switzerland Satellite Leg 1 - 1977 Switzerland Satellite Leg 1 - Qualifying - 1977 Manly Seaside Tournament - 1976B Montana-Vermala - 1976 Bad Ragaz - 1976 Paddington - 1976 Wimbledon Qualifying - 1976 New South Wales Hard Court Championships - 1976 Manly Seaside Tournament - 1976 Chichester - 1976 Surrey Hard Court Championships - 1976 Norwich - 1976 Lee-on-Solent - 1976 Sutton Hard Courts - 1976 Eastern Suburbs Hard Court Championship - 1976 Ascona International - 1976 W.A.T.C.H. - Indian Springs - 1976 W.A.T.C.H. - Sarasota - 1976 W.A.T.C.H. - Fort Meyers - 1976 Sydney Metropolitan Hard Courts - 1975-B Sydney Metropolitan Hard Courts - 1975-A New South Wales Championships - 1975 Sydney Metropolitan Grasscourt Championships - 1975 Manly Seaside Tournament - 1975 Eastern Suburbs Hard Court Championship - 1975 Sydney Metropolitan Grasscourt Championships - 1974 New South Wales Hard Court Championships - 1974 Sydney Metropolitan Hard Courts - 1974 Eastern Suburbs Hard Court Championship - 1974 Australian Hard Courts Championship - 1973 Sydney Metropolitan Grasscourt Championships - 1973 New South Wales Hard Court Championships - 1973 Sydney Metropolitan Hard Courts - 1973 Eastern Suburbs Hard Court Championship - 1973 Tasmanian Open - 1973 Queensland Championships - 1972 Tasmanian Championships - 1972 Sydney Metropolitan Hard Courts - 1972 Australian Capital Territory Championships - 1965

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.