General Hartmut
Kirchhubel (Kirchhübel)
Male
West-Germany
1952-04-23
Waldhein, West-Germany


About



Media


Archive statistics 1969 - 1982
17
343
184


Tournament wins 1982 - Grossburgwedel National Indoor (Open)
1982 - Lower Saxony Indoor Championships (Amateur)
1981 - North West German Indoor (Open)
1980 - Grossburgwedel National Indoor (Open)
1980 - Hanover General (Minor) Tournament ()
1980 - Lower Saxony Closed Championships (Amateur)
1979 - Ratzeburg Island (Amateur)
1978 - Lower Saxony Closed Championships (Amateur)
1977 - Lower Saxony Closed Championships (Amateur)
1975 - North West German Indoor Circuit - Leg 1 (Open)
1974 - Lower Saxony Closed Championships (Amateur)
1974 - Lower Saxony Indoor Championships (Amateur)
1973 - Hamburg National Indoor (Open)
1973 - Einbeck (Amateur)
1972 - Lower Saxony Closed Championships (Amateur)
1971 - German National Under 23 Championships ()
1971 - Lower Saxony Closed Championships (Amateur)


Tournaments Championships of Berlin - 1982 German National Championships - 1982 Travemünde International - 1982 Dortmund International - 1982 Grunewald - 1982 Lower Saxony Indoor Championships - 1982 German International Championships - Qualifying - 1982 Bavarian International Championships - Qualifying - 1982 Ulm - 1982 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Leg 2 - 1982 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Leg 3 - 1982 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Leg 4 - 1982 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Masters - 1982 NRW Cup - 1982 Lorraine Open - 1982 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Leg 1 - 1982 Grossburgwedel National Indoor - 1982 Tampere Challenger - 1982 Championships of Berlin - 1981 German National Championships - 1981 Travemünde International - 1981 Bielefeld - 1981 Austrian International Indoor - 1981 Sofia Open - 1981 Ulm - 1981 Cologne Indoor Open - 1981 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Leg 2 - 1981 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Leg 3 - 1981 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Leg 4 - 1981 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Masters - 1981 NRW Cup - 1981 Lorraine Open - 1981 Messina Challenger - 1981 North West German Indoor - 1981 Germany 2 Satellite - Leg 1 - 1981 Germany 2 Satellite - Leg 3 - 1981 Germany 2 Satellite - Leg 4 - 1981 Swiss International Indoor - Qualifying - 1981 German National Indoor - 1980-B German International Covered Court Championships - 1980 German National Championships - 1980 Travemünde International - 1980 Hamburg Whitsun - 1980 Grunewald - 1980 German National Indoor - 1980 Bad Kissingen - 1980 Bologna Indoor - 1980 Ratzeburg Island - 1980 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1980 Sofia Open - 1980 Hanover General (Minor) Tournament - 1980 Neumünster Open - 1980 German Grand Prix Masters - 1980 Remscheid International Indoor - 1980 NRW Cup - 1980 Schönberg General Tournament - 1980 France 1 Indoor Satellite - Leg 1 - Qualifying - 1980 North German Indoor - 1980 Grossburgwedel National Indoor - 1980 German International Covered Court Championships - 1979 German National Championships - 1979 Travemünde International - 1979 Hamburg Whitsun - 1979 Grunewald - 1979 German National Indoor - 1979 Ratzeburg Island - 1979 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1979 Hanover General (Minor) Tournament - 1979 Neumünster Open - 1979 German Grand Prix Masters - 1979 Remscheid International Indoor - 1979 Netherlands 2 Satellite - Leg 3 - 1979 Netherlands 2 Satellite - Leg 4 - 1979 Netherlands 2 Satellite - Masters - 1979 German International Covered Court Championships - 1978 German National Championships - 1978 Hamburg Whitsun - 1978 Bielefeld - 1978 Grunewald - 1978 German National Indoor - 1978 Ratzeburg Island - 1978 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1978 Hanover General (Minor) Tournament - 1978 Neumünster Open - 1978 German Grand Prix Masters - 1978 Remscheid International Indoor - 1978 Waldau Stuttgart - 1978 Hittfeld International - 1978 German National Championships - 1977 Stuttgart - 1977 Travemünde International - 1977 Hamburg Whitsun - 1977 Grunewald - 1977 German National Indoor - 1977 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1977 North West German Indoor Circuit - Leg 2 - 1977 North West German Indoor Circuit - Leg 3 - 1977 Neumünster Open - 1977 Zurich International Indoors - 1977 Waldau Stuttgart - 1977 North West German Indoor Circuit - Leg 4 - 1977 Hittfeld International - 1977 Württemberg International Indoor - 1977 Hamburg Whitsun - 1976 Grunewald - 1976 German National Indoor - 1976 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1976 Münster Indoor - 1976 North West German Indoor Circuit - Leg 1 - 1976 North West German Indoor Circuit - Leg 3 - 1976 German National Championships Qualification - 1976 Neumünster Open - 1976 German National Championships - 1975 Stuttgart - 1975 Hamburg Whitsun - 1975 Bad Kissingen - 1975 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1975 German National Championships - Consolation - 1975 Hamburg National Indoor - 1975 German International Championships - Qualifying - 1975 Bern International Indoor - 1975 German International Covered Courts - Qualifying - 1975 North West German Indoor Circuit - Leg 1 - 1975 North West German Indoor Circuit - Leg 2 - 1975 Buchs International Indoor - 1975 German National Championships - 1974 Stuttgart - 1974 Bad Kissingen - 1974 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1974 Lower Saxony Indoor Championships - 1974 Germany National Ranking Tournament - 1974 Hamburg National Indoor - 1974 Augsburg WCT Qualification Torunament - 1974 Kronberg Invitational - 1974 Dusseldorf International - Qualifying - 1974 Zurich International Indoors - 1974 Buchs International Indoor - 1974 Winterthur International Indoor - 1974 German International Covered Court Championships - 1973 German National Championships - 1973 Bavarian International Championships - 1973 Hamburg Whitsun - 1973 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1973 Einbeck - 1973 German National Under 23 Championships - 1973 Hamburg National Indoor - 1973 German National Championships - 1972 Macomber Cup - Monte Carlo 23's - 1972 Geneva Covered Courts - 1972 Herrenalb - 1972 German National Indoor - 1972 Klipper Hamburg - 1972 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1972 Three Rivers Tournament - 1972 Stuttgart Class A - 1972 German National Championships - Consolation - 1972 Bettinger-Main Pokal - 1972 German National Championships - 1971 Bavarian International Covered Court Championships - 1971 Travemünde International - 1971 Macomber Cup - Monte Carlo 23's - 1971 Lower Saxony International - 1971 German National Indoor - 1971 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1971 Stuttgart Class A - 1971 German National Championships - Consolation - 1971 German National Under 23 Championships - 1971 German National Indoor - 1970 Cuxhaven Spa - 1970 Lower Saxony Closed Championships - 1970 Borkum Spa - 1969

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *